热门赛事

05-25 19:35 中超
山东泰山
VS
浙江俱乐部
05-25 20:00 西甲
奥萨苏纳
VS
比利亚雷亚尔
05-25 20:00 中超
武汉三镇
VS
梅州客家
05-25 21:30 俄超
巴蒂卡
VS
莫斯科火车头
05-25 21:30 俄超
莫斯科中央陆军
VS
乌拉尔
05-25 21:30 俄超
沃罗涅日火炬
VS
格罗兹尼特里克
05-25 21:30 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩
05-25 21:30 俄超
苏维埃之翼
VS
下诺夫哥罗德
05-25 21:30 俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
VS
莫斯科斯巴达
05-25 21:30 俄超
喀山红宝石
VS
索契
05-25 21:30 俄超
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
罗斯托夫
05-25 22:15 西甲
皇家社会
VS
马德里竞技
05-26 00:00 意甲
尤文图斯
VS
蒙扎
05-26 00:00 亚冠杯
艾因
VS
横滨水手
05-26 00:30 西甲
阿尔梅里亚
VS
加的斯
05-26 00:30 西甲
巴列卡诺
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技
05-26 02:45 意甲
AC米兰
VS
萨勒尼塔纳
05-26 03:00 西甲
皇家马德里
VS
皇家贝蒂斯
05-26 08:30 NBA
印第安纳步行者
VS
波士顿凯尔特人
05-26 18:00 中超
深圳新鹏城
VS
上海申花
05-26 19:00 中超
北京国安
VS
南通支云
05-26 19:00 中超
青岛海牛
VS
天津津门虎
05-25 11:00 澳南后备
斯特尔特狮后备队
VS
坎伯兰联后备队
05-25 11:00 日篮B1
琉球黄金帝王
VS
广岛蜻蜓
05-25 11:00 新西北联
东海岸的海湾
VS
梅尔维尔联合
05-25 11:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德胜利后备队
VS
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
05-25 11:00 墨CIBA
蒂华纳宗基
VS
瓜伊马斯
05-25 11:00 澳维超
格林古利
VS
休城
05-25 11:00 新西北联
奥克郊区
VS
汉密尔顿流浪者
05-25 11:00 澳东部女联
澳洲卓越女篮
VS
中央海岸十字军女篮
05-25 11:00 新西北联
伯肯黑德联
VS
陶朗加市联
05-25 11:05 墨女超
墨西哥美洲女足
VS
蒙特雷女足
05-25 11:10 澳首U23
古玛老虎U23
VS
康纳骑士U23
05-25 11:15 墨CIBA
埃莫西约
VS
奥布雷冈
05-25 11:15 澳南后备
帕拉山骑士后备队
VS
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
05-25 11:15 澳南后备
普雷福特后备队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
05-25 11:15 澳南后备
富勒姆联后备队
VS
西部前锋后备队
05-25 11:15 澳南后备
南阿德莱德后备队
VS
阿德莱德城后备队
05-25 11:45 新西兰中
惠灵顿奥林匹克
VS
北惠灵顿
05-25 11:50 澳南后备
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
05-25 12:00 日女乙
大和西尔菲德女足
VS
山梨藤樱女足
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
SC相模原
VS
山梨学院大学飞马
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
仙台索尼
VS
图南前桥
05-25 12:00 大冠杯
奥克兰城
VS
AS皮莱
05-25 12:00 日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
VS
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
05-25 12:00 澳塔超
南霍巴特
VS
金布洛治狮队
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
FC岐阜
VS
沼津青蓝
05-25 12:00 澳威北后备
库克山后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队
05-25 12:00 乌拉甲
罗姆帕拉青年
VS
蒙得维的亚利物浦
05-25 12:00 日女乙
汤乡贝勒女足
VS
吉备国际大学女足
05-25 12:00 新西兰联
南部鲨鱼
VS
奥塔哥掘金
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
奈良俱乐部
VS
京都产业大学
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
金泽共进
VS
科南大学
05-25 12:00 日女乙
威蒂恩三重女足
VS
迪奥莎出云女足
05-25 12:00 澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
VS
莫兰德城U23
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
宫崎棒牛鸟
VS
川副俱乐部
05-25 12:00 大冠杯
奥克兰城
VS
AS皮莱
05-25 12:00 日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
VS
筑波女足
05-25 12:00 日女甲
群马白星女足
VS
爱媛FC女足
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
熊本东海大学
VS
三菱重工长崎SC
05-25 12:00 天皇杯
枥木市FC
VS
横河武藏野FC
05-25 12:15 澳首甲
瓦加城流浪
VS
沃登山谷
05-25 12:15 澳昆女超
西南昆士兰达雷女足
VS
洛根闪电女足
05-25 12:30 澳威北超
梅特兰
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊
05-25 12:30 澳塔U21
格莱诺基骑士U21
VS
朗塞斯顿联U21
05-25 12:30 澳塔超
霍巴特斑马
VS
德文波特城
05-25 12:30 澳塔锦
河畔奥林匹克后备队
VS
朗赛斯顿城后备队
05-25 12:30 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
05-25 12:30 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
05-25 12:30 澳首女联
堪培拉FC女足
VS
图戈兰隆联女足
05-25 12:30 澳威北U20
莱卡特老虎U20
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
05-25 12:55 日职乙
爱媛FC
VS
枥木SC
05-25 13:00 韩K联
全北现代
VS
金泉尚武
05-25 13:00 韩K4联
巨济市民
VS
忠州市民
05-25 13:00 日女职
长野帕塞罗女足
VS
野岛斯特拉女足
05-25 13:00 西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
佩尔斯U20
05-25 13:00 澳西女超
西部足球中心女足
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
05-25 13:00 澳首甲
堪培拉祖云达斯
VS
昆比亚城市
05-25 13:00 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城
VS
北部吉隆勇士
05-25 13:00 澳西后备
威利普后备
VS
罗金厄姆市后备队
05-25 13:00 日职乙
长崎成功丸
VS
千叶市原
05-25 13:00 日女职
仙台七夕女足
VS
新泻天鹅女足
05-25 13:00 澳东部联
澳洲卓越
VS
中央海岸十字军
05-25 13:00 西澳超U20
因勒乌德联U20
VS
湾水市U20
05-25 13:00 澳维女超
埃森登皇家女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足
05-25 13:00 澳维亚
多富顿
VS
帕斯科华伦
05-25 13:00 澳维超
埃文代尔
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
05-25 13:00 澳西后备
苏比亚科后备
VS
戈斯奈尔斯后备队
05-25 13:00 日职联
磐田喜悦
VS
湘南丽海
05-25 13:00 韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞
VS
首尔联队
05-25 13:00 日女职
广岛三箭女足
VS
大阪樱花女足
05-25 13:00 西澳超U20
弗罗瑞特U20
VS
奥林匹克金威U20
05-25 13:00 澳维亚
北鹰阳光
VS
高宝谷太阳
05-25 13:00 澳首甲
布伦达贝拉
VS
贝尔康纳联
05-25 13:00 澳维甲
伊斯特恩狮队
VS
兰沃里林弗洛
05-25 13:00 澳西后备
科克本市后备队
VS
FC索伦托后备队
05-25 13:00 日职乙
藤枝MYFC
VS
鹿儿岛联
05-25 13:00 日女职
大宫松鼠女足
VS
神户雌狮女足
05-25 13:00 西澳超U20
巴尔卡塔U20
VS
阿马达尔U20
05-25 13:00 澳首超
坎培拉奥林匹克
VS
莫纳洛黑豹
05-25 13:00 澳威北U20
新南威尔士大学U20
VS
纳平联U20
05-25 13:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
VS
金士顿城
05-25 13:00 澳西后备
莫道克大学后备队
VS
乔达路普联后备队
05-25 13:00 日职联
北海道札幌冈萨多
VS
鹿岛鹿角
05-25 13:00 日女职
千叶市原女足
VS
埃尔芬埼玉女足
05-25 13:00 澳东部女联
曼利沃海鹰女篮
VS
北方熊女篮
05-25 13:00 日女职
浦和红钻女足
VS
日视美人女足
05-25 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯红星U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20
05-25 13:00 澳维亚
博马里斯
VS
波克海尔
05-25 13:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王
VS
阿德莱德SC
05-25 13:00 澳西后备
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队
VS
曼都拉城FC后备队
05-25 13:15 澳首超
古玛老虎
VS
奥康诺骑士
05-25 13:15 澳南后备
西阿德莱后备队
VS
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
05-25 13:15 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学
VS
堪培拉白头鹰
05-25 13:15 澳南后备
地铁之星后备队
VS
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
05-25 13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
阿德莱德联青年队
05-25 13:30 澳南甲
斯特尔特狮队
VS
坎伯兰联
05-25 13:30 澳威北后备
瓦伦蒂勒后备队
VS
新兰普顿FC后备队
05-25 13:30 澳南甲
富勒姆联
VS
西部前锋
05-25 13:30 澳维女超
波克海尔女足
VS
卡德尔联女足
05-25 13:30 澳维U21
卡瓦利尔斯U21
VS
休城U21
05-25 13:30 澳维U23
格林古利U23
VS
休城U23
05-25 13:30 新西北联
奥林匹克湾
VS
奥克兰联
05-25 13:30 澳南超
帕拉山骑士
VS
莫德柏里喷射机
05-25 13:30 澳南甲
普雷福特
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
05-25 13:30 中冠
上海长宁三菱重工
VS
上海橘橙赛更达
05-25 13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德胜利
VS
阿德莱德蓝鹰
05-25 13:30 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
VS
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
05-25 13:30 新西北联
西斯普林斯
VS
西海岸游骑兵
05-25 13:45 澳昆U23
南国老鹰U23
VS
洛根闪电U23
05-25 13:45 澳昆U23
卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23
05-25 14:00 俄甲
叶尼塞
VS
FK秋明
05-25 14:00 澳维女超
海德堡女足
VS
班特列女足
05-25 14:00 韩K3联
庆州水利
VS
江陵
05-25 14:00 澳北女超
查尔斯顿女足
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林女足
05-25 14:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德毒蛇
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联
05-25 14:00 澳昆U23
温纳姆狼队U23
VS
黄金海岸骑士U23
05-25 14:00 俄甲
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
迪沙辛斯克
05-25 14:00 澳维U23
阿东那U23
VS
丹德农市U23
05-25 14:00 澳北女超
新莱姆顿FC女足
VS
亚当斯敦女足
05-25 14:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
VS
阿德莱德彗星后备队
05-25 14:15 澳维U21
阿东那U21
VS
丹德农市U21
05-25 14:30 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
邓巴流浪者FC
05-25 14:30 澳昆甲
西南昆士兰达雷
VS
布里斯班前锋
05-25 14:30 澳维U21
丹德农迅雷U21
VS
曼宁厄蓝调U21
05-25 14:30 澳威超
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年队
05-25 14:30 澳达超
海伦斯
VS
明迪爱瑟斯
05-25 14:30 澳威北超
库山
VS
林顿加法斯
05-25 14:45 澳昆超
昆士兰狮队
VS
半岛电力
05-25 14:45 澳昆U23
伊斯顿沙伯U23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23
05-25 14:45 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
兰瑟斯顿联
05-25 14:45 澳昆U23
狮子队U23
VS
半岛电力U23
05-25 15:00 澳西甲
科克本市
VS
FC索伦托
05-25 15:00 斯伐女联
特伦辛女足
VS
佩特扎尔卡女足
05-25 15:00 澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
VS
南区突袭者U20
05-25 15:00 澳东部女联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
VS
山丘黄蜂女篮
05-25 15:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学
VS
纳平联
05-25 15:00 日职联
川崎前锋
VS
柏太阳神
05-25 15:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班首都女篮
VS
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
05-25 15:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
VS
嘉鲁达万隆
05-25 15:00 澳西超
因勒乌德联
VS
湾水市
05-25 15:00 韩K3联
大邱FCB队
VS
抱川FC
05-25 15:00 台木兰联
高雄先锋女足
VS
台北熊赞女足
05-25 15:00 澳西甲
苏比亚科
VS
高斯诺尔市
05-25 15:00 澳威北U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
悉尼奥林匹克U20
05-25 15:00 日职联
新潟天鹅
VS
福冈黄蜂
05-25 15:00 澳东部女联
梅特兰野马女篮
VS
悉尼彗星女篮
05-25 15:00 澳南部女联
吉隆超级猫女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
05-25 15:00 澳西超
弗罗瑞特
VS
奥林匹克金威
05-25 15:00 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
VS
卡帕拉巴
05-25 15:00 澳维女超
布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
05-25 15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
曼都拉
05-25 15:00 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔
VS
南海岸火焰
05-25 15:00 澳威北U20
保尼白鹰U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
05-25 15:00 澳北部女联
黄金海岸压路机女篮
VS
麦凯陨石女篮
05-25 15:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔
VS
北方虎
05-25 15:00 日职乙
甲府风林
VS
横滨FC
05-25 15:00 澳东部女联
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
VS
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
05-25 15:00 乌干达女联
UPDF战斧女子
VS
A1挑战者女篮
05-25 15:00 澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
05-25 15:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
VS
无锡吴钩
05-25 15:00 菲律甲
洛约拉
VS
菲律宾空军
05-25 15:00 澳西甲
格韦卢普
VS
罗金汉姆市
05-25 15:00 澳威北U20
国际狮U20
VS
本克斯拓城狮队U20
05-25 15:00 澳东部女联
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
VS
纽卡素猎隼女篮
05-25 15:00 澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔
VS
黑镇斯巴达
05-25 15:00 日职联
横滨水手
VS
鸟栖砂岩
05-25 15:00 澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
VS
西南新城海盗女篮
05-25 15:00 澳东部联
曼利沃海鹰
VS
北方熊
05-25 15:00 澳西超
费雷曼特尔市
VS
珀斯SC
05-25 15:00 澳昆乙
贝赛联
VS
塔林加流浪
05-25 15:00 中乙
泰安天贶
VS
西安崇德荣海
05-25 15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学
VS
乔达路普联
05-25 15:00 澳威北U20
圣乔治U20
VS
曼立联U20
05-25 15:00 澳维超
墨尔本港
VS
墨尔本骑士
05-25 15:00 澳昆U23
布罗德比奇联U23
VS
米切尔顿U23
05-25 15:00 澳北部女联
北方巫师女篮
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
05-25 15:00 澳南部女联
本迪高精灵女篮
VS
钻石谷鹰女篮
05-25 15:00 澳西超
巴尔卡塔
VS
阿马达尔
05-25 15:00 澳西超
珀斯红星
VS
威斯顿骑士
05-25 15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
VS
江西庐山
05-25 15:30 韩K联
蔚山HD
VS
大田市民
05-25 15:30 澳南部女联
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
05-25 15:30 Big V女篮
贝拉林风暴女篮
VS
麦金农美洲狮女篮
05-25 15:30 澳南超
地铁之星
VS
白城伍德维尔
05-25 15:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
VS
云南玉昆
05-25 15:30 新西兰联
惠灵顿圣徒
VS
坎特伯雷公羊
05-25 15:30 Big V女篮
温德姆女篮
VS
休姆城野马女篮
05-25 15:30 澳南甲
西阿德莱德SC
VS
托列斯比卡拉
05-25 15:30 澳南部女联
凯西骑士女篮
VS
霍巴特电光女篮
05-25 15:30 澳威超
莱卡特老虎
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部
05-25 15:30 澳新南联
霍克斯布里城
VS
悉尼大学
05-25 15:30 澳南部女联
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
VS
墨尔本老虎女篮
05-25 15:30 Big V女篮
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
VS
森伯里喷气机女篮
05-25 15:30 澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒
VS
新莱姆顿FC
05-25 15:30 澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
彭里斯黑豹女篮
05-25 15:30 澳南部女联
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
VS
诺克斯袭击者女篮
05-25 16:00 澳南部女联
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
VS
灵伍德老鹰女篮
05-25 16:00 台木兰联
台中蓝鲸女足
VS
花莲女足
05-25 16:00 澳西后备
金斯利西部后备队
VS
黛安拉白鹰后备队
05-25 16:00 澳昆甲
卡布尔彻
VS
摩顿湾联后备队
05-25 16:00 澳布甲
百年风暴人
VS
昆士兰大学
05-25 16:00 中乙
深圳青年人
VS
湖南湘涛
05-25 16:00 国际友谊
波兰U16
VS
捷克U16
05-25 16:00 韩K3联
春川市民
VS
昌原
05-25 16:00 澳布甲
斯普林菲尔德联
VS
北松
05-25 16:00 澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮
VS
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
05-25 16:00 罗女甲
哥利亚2018女足
VS
亚历山德里女足
05-25 16:00 立陶丙
莱塔维
VS
福图纳
05-25 16:00 澳昆甲
南国老鹰
VS
洛根闪电
05-25 16:00 澳布甲
格拉瓦特山
VS
西部精神
05-25 16:00 澳东部女联
内西公牛女篮
VS
坎培拉国民女篮
05-25 16:00 中乙
上海海港B队
VS
海口名城尚南堂
05-25 16:00 国际友谊
威尔士U16
VS
土耳其U16
05-25 16:00 韩K4联
唐津市民
VS
晋州市民
05-25 16:00 匈U19
普斯卡什学院U19
VS
吉奥利U19
05-25 16:00 菲MPBL
民都洛水牛
VS
帕赛航海者
05-25 16:00 罗女甲
塔古穆瑞斯女足
VS
班纳特女足
05-25 16:00 澳昆乙
南部联合
VS
格兰
05-25 16:00 澳布甲
纽玛克特
VS
弗吉尼亚联
05-25 16:15 捷丙
特里内茨
VS
哲诺伊摩
05-25 16:15 澳昆超
布里斯班狼队
VS
黄金海岸骑士
05-25 16:15 澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足
VS
弗吉尼亚联女足
05-25 16:15 捷丙
洛科维塔维恩
VS
莫托勒
05-25 16:15 捷丙
亚布洛内茨B队
VS
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
05-25 16:15 捷丁
斯拉沃伊
VS
FK塔克夫
05-25 16:15 澳维超
阿尔托纳魔法
VS
丹德农市
05-25 16:15 蒙古超
巴彦祖尔赫体育
VS
克布多
05-25 16:30 澳南超
阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
阿德莱德彗星
05-25 16:30 澳威北U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
VS
邓巴流浪者FCU20
05-25 16:30 澳北部女联
达尔文巨鳄女篮
VS
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
05-25 16:30 澳威女超
北方虎女足
VS
悉尼大学女足
05-25 16:30 捷丙
科林
VS
赫鲁梅
05-25 16:30 中冠
江苏南房东晟
VS
山西太理毅大
05-25 16:30 澳北部女联
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮
05-25 16:30 意青乙
克罗托内U19
VS
亚历山大U19
05-25 16:30 捷丙
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
VS
比尔森胜利B队
05-25 16:30 澳昆U23
西南昆士兰达雷U23
VS
布里斯班前锋U23
05-25 17:00 澳维U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23
05-25 17:00 中乙
陕西联合
VS
大连鲲城
05-25 17:00 澳北部联
黄金海岸压路机
VS
麦凯流星
05-25 17:00 澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足
VS
珀斯红星女足
05-25 17:00 澳南部联
本迪高勇士
VS
钻石谷鹰
05-25 17:00 波兰丁
乔治罗尼亚B队
VS
扎姆布朗
05-25 17:00 澳中部联
南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士
05-25 17:00 澳威北U20
达尔维奇希尔U20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20
05-25 17:00 澳东部联
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
05-25 17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
05-25 17:00 波兰丁
GKS预告
VS
摩拉维亚莫拉维察
05-25 17:00 Big V
谢帕顿短吻鳄
VS
坎伯威尔龙
05-25 17:00 澳维U21
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21
05-25 17:00 捷U19
奥林莫斯U19
VS
兹林U19
05-25 17:00 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
VS
卡帕拉巴
05-25 17:00 澳北部联
北方巫师
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人
05-25 17:00 菲律甲
宿务
VS
联城FC
05-25 17:00 澳中部女联
东部小牛女篮
VS
森林维尔老鹰女篮
05-25 17:00 澳新南联
费拉瑟
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰
05-25 17:00 澳东部联
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
VS
班克斯顿熊
05-25 17:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
悉尼奥林匹克
05-25 17:00 波兰丁
纳斯萨II
VS
克拉科夫B队
05-25 17:00 乌干达NBL
纳比桑萨女篮
VS
坎帕拉大学女子
05-25 17:00 越南乙
文贤大学
VS
前江
05-25 17:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
公牛学院
05-25 17:00 捷U19
弗里德克U19
VS
利巴域U19
05-25 17:00 俄乙
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
VS
FC波别达
05-25 17:00 澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队
VS
西南新城海盗
05-25 17:00 希腊U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
05-25 17:00 澳西部女联
沃里克参议员女篮
VS
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
05-25 17:00 波兰丁
莱吉奥诺维亚
VS
华沙莱吉亚B队
05-25 17:00 澳西部女联
曼杜拉魔术女篮
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
05-25 17:00 澳威北U20
莱德米尔狮子U20
VS
北方虎U20
05-25 17:00 澳东部联
梅特兰野马
VS
悉尼彗星
05-25 17:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
SD公鹿FC
05-25 17:00 波兰丁
皮亚斯青年队
VS
洛禾卡杜华斯
05-25 17:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰
VS
魔法联合TFA
05-25 17:00 捷U19
布拉格斯巴达U19
VS
帕尔杜比斯U19
05-25 17:00 澳西女超
费雷曼特尔市女足
VS
珀斯SC女足
05-25 17:00 澳西部女联
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
VS
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
05-25 17:00 斯伐女联
鲁森比洛克女足
VS
斯洛云女足
05-25 17:00 澳中部女联
伍德维尔勇士女篮
VS
南部老虎女篮
05-25 17:00 澳新南联
班克斯联队
VS
普罗斯佩联
05-25 17:00 澳东部联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
VS
山丘黄蜂
05-25 17:00 澳威超
FC圣乔治
VS
曼立联
05-25 17:00 波兰丁
皮亚塞奇诺
VS
维尔加加沃林
05-25 17:00 中台P联
桃园领航猿
VS
新竹攻城狮
05-25 17:00 澳维超
丹德农迅雷
VS
曼宁厄蓝调
05-25 17:00 捷U19
比尔森胜利U19
VS
伊赫拉瓦U19
05-25 17:00 越南甲
图安马斯
VS
平福
05-25 17:00 澳北部联
布里斯班首都
VS
凤凰阳光海岸
05-25 17:00 希腊U19
塞萨洛尼基U19
VS
邦萨拉高斯U19
05-25 17:00 澳南部联
吉隆超级猫
VS
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
05-25 17:00 澳昆女超
昆士兰狮女足
VS
南部联合SC女足
05-25 17:00 澳中部女联
斯特军刀女篮
VS
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
05-25 17:00 意青乙
贝内文托青年队
VS
威尼斯青年队
05-25 17:00 印尼联
德瓦联
VS
婆罗洲地球
05-25 17:00 泰女超
曼谷FC女足
VS
春武里体育学校女足
05-25 17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩
VS
本克斯拓城狮队
05-25 17:15 澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
VS
米切尔顿
05-25 17:30 菲律甲
公马吉利根
VS
马尼拉挖掘者
05-25 17:30 Big V
贝拉林风暴
VS
麦金农美洲狮
05-25 17:30 澳昆超
摩顿湾联
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克
05-25 17:30 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗
VS
彭裏斯黑豹
05-25 17:30 澳南部联
纽纳华丁幽灵
VS
墨尔本猛虎
05-25 17:30 澳昆U23
摩顿湾联U23
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
05-25 17:30 澳南部联
巴拉瑞特矿工
VS
诺克斯袭击者
05-25 17:30 马来超
吉隆坡城
VS
柔佛DT
05-25 17:30 Big V
温德姆篮
VS
休姆市野马
05-25 17:30 澳南部联
法兰克斯顿蓝调
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀
05-25 17:30 缅甸杯
仰光联
VS
雅丹纳博
05-25 17:30 澳南部联
凯西骑士
VS
霍巴特电光
05-25 17:45 德地杯
SV赫梅林根
VS
SV不莱梅
05-25 17:45 德地杯
肖特美因茨
VS
贡森海姆
05-25 17:45 澳超
中央海岸水手
VS
墨尔本胜利
05-25 17:45 德地杯
哈雷斯彻
VS
哈尔伯施塔特
05-25 17:45 德地杯
BFC维多利亚
VS
柏林马卡比
05-25 17:45 德地杯
FC穆尔豪森
VS
桑德豪森
05-25 17:45 德地杯
穆瑟维茨
VS
卡尔蔡司耶拿
05-25 17:45 德地杯
FC条顿05
VS
帕隆玛
05-25 18:00 波女超
梅迪克宁女足
VS
UKS洛兹女足
05-25 18:00 葡女锦
法马利康女足
VS
维多利亚女足
05-25 18:00 拉脱甲
玛路普
VS
奥莱纳
05-25 18:00 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
库班火车头
05-25 18:00 台木兰联
桃园战神女足
VS
新北航源女足
05-25 18:00 俄甲
卡马斯
VS
索科尔萨拉托夫
05-25 18:00 越南甲
和平
VS
PVF人民公安FC
05-25 18:00 乌克甲
普迪亚
VS
希尼克体育
05-25 18:00 俄甲
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
VS
库班
05-25 18:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
VS
弗里斯卡
05-25 18:00 丹麦丁
格洛斯楚普
VS
戈尔斯列夫
05-25 18:00 韩K3联
骊州世宗
VS
坡州市民
05-25 18:00 波兰丁
诺泰奇
VS
格尼维诺
05-25 18:00 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮
VS
湖滨闪电女篮
05-25 18:00 孟加拉超
吉大港坝州
VS
阿巴哈尼达卡
05-25 18:00 俄乙
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
VS
基洛夫迪纳摩
05-25 18:00 Big V
墨尔本大学
VS
基斯伯勒美洲狮
05-25 18:00 俄甲
阿克伦托格里蒂
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
05-25 18:00 新加坡联
芽笼联队
VS
幼狮队
05-25 18:00 俄甲
莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
下卡姆斯克石油
05-25 18:00 乌克甲
哈尔科夫冶金
VS
切尔尼夫
05-25 18:00 韩K联
浦项铁人
VS
首尔FC
05-25 18:00 波兰丁
格但斯克吉达尼亚
VS
斯塔加德什切青
05-25 18:00 肯尼联
古西足球俱乐部
VS
马拉糖足球俱乐部
05-25 18:00 葡锦标
桑塔雷
VS
露西塔尼亚亚速
05-25 18:00 芬U20
赫尔辛基U20
VS
科普塞 U20
05-25 18:00 澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
VS
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
05-25 18:00 俄女超
拉占女足
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
05-25 18:00 白俄甲
奥斯特罗维茨
VS
斯洛尼姆
05-25 18:00 Big V女篮
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
VS
帕肯纳姆女篮
05-25 18:00 西女甲
韦尔瓦女足
VS
格拉纳达女足
05-25 18:00 越南联
广南
VS
河内FC
05-25 18:00 俄甲
希姆基
VS
新罗西斯克黑海人
05-25 18:00 乌克甲
切尔诺夫策
VS
扎波罗热米塔路
05-25 18:00 希腊U19
特里波利斯U19
VS
基菲萨U19
05-25 18:00 波青联
奥波莱青年队
VS
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
05-25 18:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯
VS
庄森利特斯
05-25 18:00 澳西甲
金斯利西部
VS
黛安拉白鹰
05-25 18:00 波女超
莱茨纳女足
VS
德比尔斯科女足
05-25 18:00 白俄女超
高美尔女足
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足
05-25 18:00 澳东部联
内西公牛
VS
堪培拉枪手
05-25 18:00 孟加拉超
贾马尔
VS
穆罕默德SC
05-25 18:00 菲MPBL
伊洛联合皇家
VS
奎松城首都
05-25 18:00 俄乙
下诺夫哥罗德B队
VS
卡山鲁宾B队
05-25 18:00 俄甲
弗拉季高加索
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
05-25 18:00 越南甲
同奈
VS
FC隆安
05-25 18:00 乌克甲
特诺皮尔
VS
科里民
05-25 18:00 俄甲
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
VS
图拉兵工厂
05-25 18:00 韩K2联
水原三星
VS
首尔衣恋
05-25 18:00 波兰丁
索莱茨
VS
什切青波贡B队
05-25 18:00 肯尼联
丁巴爱国者
VS
达拉贾尼戈
05-25 18:00 爱沙女杯
塔林弗洛拉女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
05-25 18:00 葡青联U19
尤文图德埃武拉U19
VS
奥瑞多U19
05-25 18:00 澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
VS
灵伍德老鹰
05-25 18:00 孟加拉超
兄弟联盟
VS
谢赫拉塞尔
05-25 18:00 俄乙
彼尔姆安卡
VS
苏维埃之翼B队
05-25 18:00 Big V
森伯里喷气机
VS
西部港口
05-25 18:00 西女甲
莱万特女足
VS
比利亚雷亚尔女足
05-25 18:00 新加坡联
新泻天鹅乙队
VS
文莱DPMM
05-25 18:00 俄甲
列宁格勒达
VS
莫斯科鱼雷
05-25 18:00 乌克甲
胡斯特
VS
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
05-25 18:00 芬女甲
TPS图尔库女足
VS
瓦沙女足
05-25 18:00 韩K联
仁川联
VS
光州FC
05-25 18:00 挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
VS
奥特女足
05-25 18:00 罗女甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
VS
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
05-25 18:30 乌克甲
SC波尔塔瓦
VS
普里卡帕亚
05-25 18:30 澳北部联
达尔文巨鳄
VS
罗克汉普顿火箭
05-25 18:30 丹麦U19
欧登塞U19
VS
北西兰U19
05-25 18:30 澳达超
阿祖里FC
VS
加鲁达FC
05-25 18:30 澳北部联
凯恩斯马林鱼
VS
洛根迅雷
05-25 18:30 丹麦U19
布隆德比U19
VS
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
05-25 18:30 波兰丁
姆什乔诺维安卡
VS
华沙哈特尼克
05-25 18:30 澳西部女联
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
VS
西南骇客女篮
05-25 18:45 澳中部联
斯图尔特军刀
VS
北阿德莱德火箭
05-25 18:45 澳中部女联
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
05-25 18:45 澳中部联
东部小牛
VS
森林维尔老鹰
05-25 18:45 澳中部联
伍德维尔勇士
VS
南部老虎
05-25 19:00 丹丙A
韦加尔
VS
SfB欧雷
05-25 19:00 丹麦丁
堡鲁本B1913
VS
瓦德
05-25 19:00 挪丙
阿达尔
VS
德杰夫
05-25 19:00 丹麦U19
埃斯比约U19
VS
中日德兰U19
05-25 19:00 瑞典女超
AIK索尔纳女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足
05-25 19:00 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19
05-25 19:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
泰比
05-25 19:00 澳西部联
曼杜拉魔术
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛
05-25 19:00 瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德
VS
维纳什堡
05-25 19:00 丹女超
科尔丁女足
VS
HB克厄女足
05-25 19:00 希腊U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
VS
拉密亚U19
05-25 19:00 丹麦U19
霍森斯U19
VS
阿晓斯U19
05-25 19:00 丹麦丁
奥德尔
VS
堡鲁本B1909
05-25 19:00 波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡
VS
新塔尔格
05-25 19:00 丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17
VS
林比U17
05-25 19:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈
VS
罗森加德
05-25 19:00 捷女乙
布拉格斯巴达女足B队
VS
布拉格FC女足
05-25 19:00 澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎
VS
罗金厄姆火焰
05-25 19:00 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
VS
维尔茨堡
05-25 19:00 瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足
05-25 19:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
米阿斯
05-25 19:00 丹丙A
梵鲁斯
VS
利森格
05-25 19:00 丹麦丁
腓特烈
VS
阿莱罗德
05-25 19:00 挪丙
海于格松B队
VS
费洛罗
05-25 19:00 丹麦U19
桑德捷斯基U19
VS
哥本哈根U19
05-25 19:00 瑞典女超
布洛马波卡纳女足
VS
克里斯提斯塔女足
05-25 19:00 德州联
SV艾米柏林
VS
柏林土耳
05-25 19:00 瑞典甲
于默奥
VS
维萨隆德
05-25 19:00 印尼联
坦格朗老鹰
VS
雅加达明灯
05-25 19:00 捷U19
卡尔维纳U19
VS
杜库拉U19
05-25 19:00 俄乙
拉达
VS
下塔吉尔
05-25 19:00 芬女甲
埃斯波女足
VS
VJS万塔女足
05-25 19:00 丹麦U19
阿尔堡U19
VS
施克堡U19
05-25 19:00 丹麦丁
塔鲁普
VS
阿尔堡B队
05-25 19:00 挪乙
EIK通斯堡
VS
巴拉特威格
05-25 19:00 波兰丁
MKS李曼欧
VS
波德拉谢拉普
05-25 19:00 瑞典甲
奥尼沙拉
VS
拖斯兰达
05-25 19:00 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
05-25 19:00 瑞典乙
IFK卢雷亚
VS
基律纳
05-25 19:00 立陶乙
邦加B队
VS
伊兰纳斯
05-25 19:00 泰甲
罗勇
VS
洛坤联
05-25 19:00 丹麦丁
卡斯路讷
VS
布隆索伊
05-25 19:00 挪丙
奥斯陆
VS
奥斯赛登
05-25 19:00 丹麦U19
瓦埃勒U19
VS
林比U19
05-25 19:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足
VS
哈马比女足
05-25 19:00 波兰丁
科特威尼克
VS
波比季斯卡
05-25 19:00 澳西部联
沃里克参议员
VS
朱恩达拉普狼
05-25 19:00 瑞典女甲
波斯坦纳斯女足
VS
乌美亚女足
05-25 19:00 乌干达女联
奇迹乌鸦女篮
VS
基督教青年会女篮
05-25 19:00 捷U19
斯洛瓦科U19
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
05-25 19:15 捷女甲
比尔森胜利女足
VS
俄斯特拉发女足
05-25 19:15 捷女甲
帕尔杜比斯女足
VS
霍尼赫尔斯女足
05-25 19:15 捷U19
俄斯特拉发U19
VS
博莱斯拉夫U19
05-25 19:15 蒙古超
汗加里德
VS
伊尔赤姆
05-25 19:30 丹麦丁
科捷尔鲁普
VS
马利恩尔斯特
05-25 19:30 比女超
安德莱赫特女足
VS
亨克女足
05-25 19:30 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
VS
伊凡诺沃
05-25 19:30 芬女甲
赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
昂斯女足
05-25 19:30 乌克乙
托尔斯蒂安
VS
皇家帕哈姆
05-25 19:30 捷戊
马歇尔
VS
赫鲁波卡伏尔塔维
05-25 19:30 中甲
石家庄功夫
VS
南京城市
05-25 19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
VS
瑞秀
05-25 19:30 丹麦丁
诺里辛比
VS
欧科斯
05-25 19:30 比女超
标准列日女足
VS
布鲁日女足
05-25 19:30 中乙
南通海门珂缔缘
VS
北京理工
05-25 19:30 丹麦丁
KFUM洛斯基德
VS
B 1908
05-25 19:30 比女超
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
VS
根特女足
05-25 19:30 中甲
广西平果哈嘹国晶
VS
广州队
05-25 19:30 希腊U19
AEK雅典U19
VS
帕斯基安尼纳U19
05-25 19:30 丹麦丁
维比
VS
阿晓斯青年队
05-25 19:30 吉尔超联
FC塔兰特
VS
穆拉斯联合
05-25 19:30 丹女甲
维尔比约女足
VS
斯科夫伦德女足
05-25 19:35 中超
山东泰山
VS
浙江俱乐部
05-25 19:35 CBA
辽宁本钢
VS
新疆伊力特
05-25 19:45 德地杯
格雷夫斯瓦德
VS
纽斯特利兹
05-25 19:45 德地杯
亚琛
VS
邦纳
05-25 19:45 德地杯
科布伦茨
VS
施奈费尔
05-25 19:45 德地杯
威灵根
VS
拉赫
05-25 20:00 挪丙
比查格
VS
阿桑尼B队
05-25 20:00 瑞典乙
胡迪斯瓦尔
VS
维格比霍尔姆斯
05-25 20:00 埃塞超
NIGD银行
VS
法西尔凯内马
05-25 20:00 奥丁
莫尔
VS
维也纳1980
05-25 20:00 土库曼超
纳比治
VS
马雷能源
05-25 20:00 奥丁
SV德莱盖尔
VS
津马特里
05-25 20:00 阿青联
博卡青年U20
VS
萨斯菲尔德U20
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
埃尔布隆格
05-25 20:00 俄乙
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
VS
拉明斯克土星
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
桑德克亚
VS
克特威卡
05-25 20:00 丹麦乙
斯基夫
VS
法特列斯堡
05-25 20:00 阿青联
阿根廷独立U20
VS
巴拉卡斯中央队U20
05-25 20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人
VS
湖滨闪电
05-25 20:00 挪乙
格鲁德
VS
哥维克莱恩
05-25 20:00 丹麦丁
AB塔恩比
VS
灵斯泰德
05-25 20:00 阿青联
塔勒瑞斯U20
VS
拉努斯青年队
05-25 20:00 挪丙
桑韦肯
VS
弗尔岛
05-25 20:00 瑞典乙
IFK斯克维德
VS
库姆拉
05-25 20:00 中超
武汉三镇
VS
梅州客家
05-25 20:00 波兰丁
罗姆查
VS
姆拉维安卡
05-25 20:00 土库曼超
金色世纪
VS
梅尔瓦FK
05-25 20:00 芬丙
拉贾萨隆
VS
图伦泰斯图
05-25 20:00 阿青联
班菲尔德U20
VS
贝尔格拉诺U20
05-25 20:00 拉脱甲
涅日克内
VS
斯米尔泰
05-25 20:00 丹麦乙
阿玛盖尔
VS
齐斯泰兹
05-25 20:00 阿青联
CA飓风队U20
VS
河床U20
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II
VS
GKS贝查特
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
普拉维
VS
西德尔策
05-25 20:00 芬女甲
科特卡女足
VS
拉迪女足
05-25 20:00 阿青联
科尔多瓦学院U20
VS
利斯特雷U20
05-25 20:00 奥地区
埃德尔斯塔登
VS
瓦索尔德斯伯格
05-25 20:00 瑞典乙
哈萨赫姆斯
VS
贝尔加
05-25 20:00 丹麦丁
希利云
VS
B73斯莱格思
05-25 20:00 挪丙
诺斯特兰德
VS
巴洛姆
05-25 20:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
VS
卡加多
05-25 20:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
05-25 20:00 球会友谊
布戈洛比
VS
基塔拉体育
05-25 20:00 刚果超
英特俱乐部
VS
迪亚堡斯
05-25 20:00 克亚联U19
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
VS
奥斯耶克U19
05-25 20:00 丹丙A
尼斯比
VS
艾华塔
05-25 20:00 阿青联
门多萨独立U20
VS
普拉滕斯U20
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
胡尼克拉科夫
VS
格鲁达兹
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
奥尔什丁
VS
拉杜尼亚河
05-25 20:00 挪丙
奥特格宁兰B队
VS
玛达
05-25 20:00 阿青联
萨尔米安杜U20
VS
圣塔菲联U20
05-25 20:00 德堡州联
TVS达豪1865
VS
贡德尔芬根
05-25 20:00 菲MPBL
坦朗姆酒
VS
奎松胡斯克尔
05-25 20:00 挪乙
基萨
VS
卡积沙斯
05-25 20:00 丹麦丁
弗约达格
VS
瓦谭斯波
05-25 20:00 挪丙
斯托尔桑
VS
法纳
05-25 20:00 瑞典乙
达尔科德
VS
IK弗兰卡
05-25 20:00 吉布超
迪基尔
VS
AS杜柏特
05-25 20:00 印尼甲
巴厘联
VS
婆罗洲FC
05-25 20:00 土库曼超
阿卡达格
VS
萨格丹
05-25 20:00 芬丙
TP四九
VS
坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
05-25 20:00 阿青联
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
VS
罗萨里奥中央U20
05-25 20:00 西甲
奥萨苏纳
VS
比利亚雷亚尔
05-25 20:00 白俄甲
巴兰诺域治
VS
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
05-25 20:00 丹麦乙
海勒鲁普
VS
布拉布兰
05-25 20:00 阿青联
拉普拉塔大学生U20
VS
竞技U20
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
比托姆
VS
波兹南波兰II
05-25 20:00 乌干超
布尔比德科
VS
阿鲁亚山
05-25 20:00 菲律甲
达沃阿古拿斯
VS
加雷利联合
05-25 20:00 阿青联
堤格雷U20
VS
图库曼竞技U20
05-25 20:00 瑞典乙
BK前进
VS
康加哈拉
05-25 20:00 罗女甲
ASU波利特尼卡女足
VS
化奴女足
05-25 20:00 肯尼联
基苏木全明星
VS
海岸英雄
05-25 20:00 挪丙
奥普沙尔
VS
乌拉恩
05-25 20:00 土库曼超
阿哈尔
VS
科佩达格
05-25 20:00 不丹廷联
廷布城
VS
BFF学院U19
05-25 20:00 阿青联
国防与司法U20
VS
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
05-25 20:00 立陶乙
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
维尔纽斯
05-25 20:00 捷女甲
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
VS
斯洛瓦科女足
05-25 20:00 阿青联
纽维尔老男孩U20
VS
拉普拉塔体操U20
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
卡利什
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
05-25 20:00 波兰丙
斯塔沃拉
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
05-25 20:00 挪丙
史达B
VS
扑斯
05-25 20:00 阿青联
阿根廷青年人U20
VS
圣洛伦索U20
05-25 20:00 阿尔女联
ASE阿尔杰女足
VS
JF库鲁布女足
05-25 20:00 瑞典乙
博登斯
VS
阿尔加那
05-25 20:00 丹麦丁
格雷夫
VS
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
05-25 20:15 马来超
沙巴
VS
古晋城
05-25 20:15 越南联
胡志明市
VS
黄英嘉莱
05-25 20:30 乌克超
卢甘斯克索尔亚
VS
高华尤夫卡
05-25 20:30 乌克超
普莱西亚
VS
顿涅茨克矿工
05-25 20:30 意青乙
乌迪内斯青年队
VS
阿斯科利青年队
05-25 20:30 乌克超
奥博隆
VS
亚历山德里亚
05-25 20:30 丹女甲
波鲁普索尔罗德女足
VS
桑德比BK女足
05-25 20:30 马维超
银色射手
VS
卡龙加联队
05-25 20:30 非洲篮联
罗安达石油
VS
US莫纳斯提尔
05-25 20:30 乌克超
克里夫巴斯
VS
米奈
05-25 20:30 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足
VS
FHL女足
05-25 20:30 芬丙
普林西比
VS
MPS老星
05-25 20:30 乌克超
敖德萨黑海人
VS
第聂伯罗
05-25 20:30 乌克超
鲁克维尼基
VS
基辅迪纳摩
05-25 20:30 意青乙
阿斯科利青年队
VS
乌迪内斯青年队
05-25 20:30 乌克超
哈尔科夫冶金1925
VS
维勒斯
05-25 20:30 捷丙
普雷迪斯
VS
卡罗维瓦利
05-25 20:30 罗丁
布格勒斯特祖云斯
VS
ACS布加勒什蒂迪纳摩
05-25 20:30 澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
VS
西南骇客
05-25 20:45 丹麦丁
达伦
VS
霍布罗IKB队
05-25 21:00 乌干达NBL
坎帕拉火箭
VS
莱文斯顿
05-25 21:00 沙特青
瓦赫达麦加青年队
VS
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
05-25 21:00 阿联酋超
卡尔巴联盟
VS
班尼亚斯
05-25 21:00 南非超
奥兰多海盗
VS
超体联盟
05-25 21:00 沙特青
吉达国民青年队
VS
阿尔菲斯青年队
05-25 21:00 印尼联
印尼年轻骑士
VS
兰斯皮克
05-25 21:00 沙特青
费萨里哈曼青年队
VS
布赖代先锋青年队
05-25 21:00 南非超
茨普帕
VS
瑟库库内联
05-25 21:00 南非超
莫罗卡燕子
VS
皇家AM
05-25 21:00 沙特青
吉达联合青年队
VS
利雅得青年人青年队
05-25 21:00 沙特青
瓜达席亚青年队
VS
阿尔吉尔青年队
05-25 21:00 南非超
阿玛祖鲁
VS
金箭
05-25 21:00 南非超
波洛克瓦尼
VS
TS银河
05-25 21:00 沙特青
利雅得胜利青年队
VS
达曼协作青年队
05-25 21:00 塞内女联
珍妮达可女篮
VS
镶嵌女篮
05-25 21:00 沙特青
塞哈特海湾青年队
VS
尤胡德青年队
05-25 21:00 南非超
马摩洛迪日落
VS
开普敦城
05-25 21:00 土超
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
VS
萨姆松珀
05-25 21:00 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
VS
特里弗索波特
05-25 21:00 沙特青
布赖代合作青年队
VS
艾哈斯姆青年队
05-25 21:00 南非超
开普敦热刺队
VS
恺撒酋长
05-25 21:00 南非超
理查兹湾FC
VS
斯泰伦博斯
05-25 21:00 沙特青
吉达青年队
VS
利雅得新月青年队
05-25 22:00 马里甲
皇家巴马科
VS
西吉
05-25 22:00 突尼斯联
沙希尔星
VS
安萨尔
05-25 22:00 爱沙超
拉普拉
VS
帕尔努
05-25 22:00 突尼斯联
JS梅内斯
VS
科洛特里
05-25 23:00 塞内女联
冯迪昂奈尔女篮
VS
达喀尔女篮
05-25 23:00 乌干达NBL
KCCA
VS
JKL海豚
05-25 23:00 捷篮乙
拉贝河畔维索卡
VS
普罗斯捷约夫
05-25 23:30 葡篮乙
考尼特
VS
波蒂莫内塞B队
05-25 23:30 葡篮甲
伊雷特克
VS
克卢什篮球
05-25 23:30 非洲篮联
河流劫持者
VS
AS杜昂斯
05-25 23:59 爱沙超
塔尔图大学
VS
卡勒夫
05-25 23:59 保篮甲
利尔斯基
VS
巴尔坎
05-26 00:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足
VS
锡昂女足
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
刚多玛U19
VS
辛祖安伦斯U19
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19
VS
费利拿U19
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19
VS
艾华卡U19
05-26 00:00 挪乙
谢夫
VS
费莱克罗力
05-26 00:00 智利乙
塞雷那
VS
塔尔卡流浪者
05-26 00:00 西协丙
苏雅萨
VS
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
05-26 00:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905
VS
帕尔杜比斯
05-26 00:00 奥丁
平卡菲尔特
VS
帕多夫
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
埃斯皮尼奥U19
VS
阿马兰迪U19
05-26 00:00 白俄杯
格罗德诺
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克
05-26 00:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
马格尼
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
AC马里汉斯U19
VS
莱拉马尔U19
05-26 00:00 马里甲女
AS警察女篮
VS
卡拉班体育女篮
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19
VS
维多利亚U19
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
贝伦人U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19
05-26 00:00 冰岛超
雷克雅未克
VS
维斯特里
05-26 00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克
VS
B36托尔斯港
05-26 00:00 西协丙
阿度伊
VS
佩尼亚体育
05-26 00:00 亚冠杯
艾因
VS
横滨水手
05-26 00:00 土丙
叶内奥都斯
VS
伊拉兹斯堡
05-26 00:00 荷丁
梅尔森
VS
斯蒂杜克
05-26 00:00 秘鲁甲
万卡约体育
VS
卡哈马卡
05-26 00:00 芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
伊洛特女足
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
利亚拿U19
VS
法蒂玛U19
05-26 00:00 意大利杯A2女杯
斯克里维亚女篮
VS
SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19
VS
波尔图U19
05-26 00:00 意甲
尤文图斯
VS
蒙扎
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19
VS
博维斯塔U19
05-26 00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮
VS
密歇根星
05-26 00:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔
VS
特罗姆瑟
05-26 00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯
05-26 00:00 西协丙
伊波罗
VS
埃皮拉FC
05-26 00:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
VS
兹林
05-26 00:00 荷丁
GVV乌尼塔斯
VS
SV奥斯II
05-26 00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
特普利斯
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
辛特伦斯U19
VS
卡尔达斯U19
05-26 00:00 法篮甲
巴黎
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班
05-26 00:00 爱女联
联队女足
VS
DLR波浪女足
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
FafeU19
VS
凡恩尼斯U19
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
维泽拉U19
VS
查维斯U19
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19
05-26 00:00 冰岛甲
嘉德维克
VS
IBV韦斯特曼纳
05-26 00:00 瑞典乙
埃斯基尔斯图纳
VS
尼雪平
05-26 00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
VS
维米诺
05-26 00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
AS海关
05-26 00:00 意丁杯
特拉帕尼
VS
瓜沃兰纳
05-26 00:00 荷丁
AWC维兴
VS
美斯臣
05-26 00:00 欧女冠
巴塞罗那女足
VS
里昂女足
05-26 00:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基
VS
比查度
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
阿尔科切坦斯U19
VS
沙查维尼斯U19
05-26 00:00 阿尔巴尼亚超
图达杜利斯
VS
贝塞利贾
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19
VS
维塞乌U19
05-26 00:00 土超
锡瓦斯体育
VS
开塞利体育
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19
05-26 00:00 爱沙杯
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
派德
05-26 00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港
VS
福格拉夫约杜尔
05-26 00:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德游击
VS
拉德尼基1923
05-26 00:00 智利女甲
埃弗顿德维纳女足
VS
圣地亚哥早晨女足
05-26 00:00 荷丁
RKSV格罗内 斯特
VS
戈马特
05-26 00:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩
05-26 00:00 波兰丁
苏勒约维克
VS
康戈迪亚隆格
05-26 00:00 葡青联U19
梅尔林伦斯U19
VS
莫雷伦斯U19
05-26 00:00 波兰乙
阿迪高
VS
瓦布希克
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
皇家共和党人
VS
普斯阿通FC
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
钻石星尘
VS
卢瓦 FC
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
霍利法星
VS
卡洪拉FC
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
霍利法星
VS
兰博伊
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
东端狮
VS
老爱德华时代
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
VS
弗里敦市
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士
VS
班塔尔FC
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
VS
博游骑兵
05-26 00:15 塞利昂超
布莱克浦
VS
乌苏拇之星
05-26 00:30 塞利昂超
东端狮
VS
博游骑兵
05-26 00:30 阿乙
特里斯顿
VS
圣胡安圣马丁
05-26 00:30 意青联甲
拉齐奥青年队
VS
AC米兰青年队
05-26 00:30 西甲
阿尔梅里亚
VS
加的斯
05-26 00:30 塞利昂超
弗里敦市
VS
乌苏拇之星
05-26 00:30 智利甲
瓦奇巴托
VS
埃弗顿VM
05-26 00:30 西甲
巴列卡诺
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技
05-26 00:30 智利丙
梅利普拉
VS
劳塔罗布因
05-26 01:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯
05-26 01:00 法篮甲
摩纳哥
VS
布尔格
05-26 01:00 西协甲
巴利阿里竞技
VS
格拉纳达B队
05-26 01:00 西协甲
韦尔瓦
VS
伊维萨体育联盟
05-26 01:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星
VS
古拉瑞奇
05-26 01:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG
VS
耶汀斯特沃BP
05-26 01:00 约超联
萨哈布
VS
胡塞因
05-26 01:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚
VS
皇家联邦
05-26 01:00 国际友谊
几内亚女足U20
VS
塞拉利昂女足U20
05-26 01:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队
VS
皇家社会B队
05-26 01:00 西协甲
CF安特克拉
VS
梅利利亚
05-26 01:00 西协甲
梅里达AD
VS
休达
05-26 01:00 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
维京古
05-26 01:00 约超联
费萨里
VS
阿洛顿
05-26 01:00 黑山甲
普列夫利亚矿工
VS
尼克希奇
05-26 01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足
VS
FC条约联合女足
05-26 01:00 球会友谊
柏林迪纳摩
VS
摩纳哥
05-26 01:00 西协甲
利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河